11 - 17 juni 2018
Autotron Rosmalen

11 - 17 juni 2018 | Autotron Rosmalen

Time schedule 13 June

Centre Court

Time Match
11:00 ATP gentlemen singles - round 1
Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. Steve Darcis (BEL)
Not Before 12:30 ATP gentlemen singles - round 1
Daniil Medvedev (RUS) vs. Robin Haase (NED)
Not Before 14:30 WTA ladies singles - round 1
Kiki Bertens (NED) vs. Andrea Petkovic (GER)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - round 1
Risa Ozaki (JPN) vs. Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)

Court 1

Time Match
11:00 WTA ladies singles - round 1
Richel Hogenkamp (NED) vs. Mandy Minella (LUX)
Followed By ATP gentlemen singles - round 1
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - round 1
Carina Witthoeft (GER) vs. CoCo Vandeweghe (USA)
Followed By ATP gentlemen singles - round 1
Yuichi Sugita (JPN) vs. Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)

Court 2

Time Match
11:00 ATP gentlemen singles - round 1
Ernesto Escobedo (USA) vs. Jason Jung (TPE)
Followed By ATP gentlemen singles - round 1
Jordan Thompson (AUS) vs. Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Followed By ATP gentlemen singles - round 1
Julien Benneteau (FRA) vs. Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
Followed By ATP gentlemen singles - round 1
Dustin Brown (GER) vs. Stefan Kozlov (USA)
Followed By ATP gentlemen doubles - round 1
Wesley Koolhof (NED) & Matwe Middelkoop (NED) vs. Fabrice Martin (FRA) & Daniel Nestor (CAN)

Court 3

Time Match
11:00 WTA ladies singles - round 1
Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) vs. Asia Muhammad (USA)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - round 1
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) vs. Madison Brengle (USA)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - round 1
Miyu Kato (JPN) vs. Evgeniya Rodina (RUS)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - round 1
Tamara Korpatsch (GER) vs. Ana Konjuh (CRO)

Court 5

Time Match
11:00 WTA ladies singles - round 1
Kristyna Pliskova (CZE) vs. Anett Kontaveit (EST)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - round 1
Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) vs. Anna Kalinskaya (RUS)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - round 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) vs. Cornelia Lister (SWE)
Followed By WTA ladies doubles - round 1
Dominika Cibulkova (SVK) & Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) vs. Kelly Versteeg (NED) & Erika Vogelsang (NED)

Court 6

Time Match
13:00 ATP gentlemen doubles - round 1
Jean-Julien Rojer (NED) & Horia Tecau (ROU) vs. Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) & Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Not Before 15:15 ATP gentlemen doubles - round 1
Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) & Alexander Zverev (GER) vs. John Peers (AUS) & Jordan Thompson (AUS)
Followed By WTA ladies doubles - round 1
Timea Babos (HUN) & Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) vs. Varvara Lepchenko (USA) & Lesia Tsurenko (UKR)