11 - 17 juni 2018
Autotron Rosmalen

11 - 17 juni 2018 | Autotron Rosmalen

Time schedule 10 June

Court 1

Time Match
10:30 ATP gentlemen singles - Qualification
Daniil Medvedev (RUS) vs. Rajeev Ram (USA)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - Qualification
Kelly Versteeg (NED) vs. Amra Sadikovic (SUI)
Followed By ATP gentlemen singles - Qualification
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) vs. Benjamin Becker (GER)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - Qualification
Merel Hoedt (NED) vs. Karolina Muchova (CZE)

Court 2

Time Match
10:30 WTA ladies singles - Qualification
Antonia Lottner (GER) vs. Erika Vogelsang (NED)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - Qualification
Petra Krejsova (CZE) vs. Katharina Hobgarski (GER)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - Qualification
Lara Salden (BEL) vs. Jacqueline Cako (USA)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - Qualification
Jamie Loeb (USA) vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok (UKR)

Court 3

Time Match
10:30 ATP gentlemen singles - Qualification
Jason Jung (TPE) vs. Mitchell Krueger (USA)
Followed By ATP gentlemen singles - Qualification
Soon Woo Kwon (KOR) vs. Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
Not Before 13:30 ATP gentlemen singles - Qualification
Julien Benneteau (FRA) vs. Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Followed By ATP gentlemen singles - Qualification
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs. Matwe Middelkoop (NED)

Court 5

Time Match
10:30 WTA ladies singles - Qualification
Asia Muhammad (USA) vs. Marina Melnikova (RUS)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - Qualification
Varatchaya Wongteanchai (THA) vs. Fanny Stollar (HUN)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - Qualification
Tamara Korpatsch (GER) vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR)
Not Before 15:30 WTA ladies singles - Qualification
Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) vs. Cornelia Lister (SWE)

Court 6

Time Match
10:30 ATP gentlemen singles - Qualification
Ilya Ivashka (BLR) vs. Dennis Novikov (USA)
Followed By ATP gentlemen singles - Qualification
Tim Smyczek (USA) vs. Egor Gerasimov (BLR)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - Qualification
Jessica Moore (AUS) vs. Miyu Kato (JPN)
Followed By WTA ladies singles - Qualification
Tereza Smitkova (CZE) vs. Andrea Hlavackova (CZE)